Staff Directory for Isaac Fox

Staff Directory Search

Jennifer Adams

Assistant Elementary School Principal

Karli Barber

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Jenna Belgard

Psychologist

Laura Benson

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Lilianna Binczak

Elementary Teacher - Bi-Lingual Polish

Donald Boudreaux

Elementary Teacher - Physical Education

Sheri Brizzee

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Kristin Burton

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Alanna Buttitta

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Amy Carney

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Molly Chrzas

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Kathleen Culver

Elementary Principal

Elizabeth Duke

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Elaine East

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Rebecca Fuller

Elementary Teacher - Vocal Music

Kevin Garcia

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Nicholas Georgeson

Elementary Teacher - Physical Education

Rebecca Gibson

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Karen Gorman

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Cindy Green

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Kelly Green

May Whitney Elementary

David Heart

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Sherene Hemler

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Amy Hill

Kindergarten Paraprofessional
School: () -

Lauren Hoeft

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Regina Hope

Social Worker

Lynda Howell

Assistant to Principal

Allison Jamnik

Elementary Teacher - Gifted Teacher

Dan Keilman

Elementary Teacher - Instrumental Music

Ashley Kelly

Elementary Teacher - 3rd Grade Teacher

Mallory Kini

Elementary Teacher - English Language Learners

Anne Kuehl

Library Media Specialist

Catherine Kunkel

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Athena Lesiotis

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Bridgot Loesch

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Jennifer Lyons

Elementary Teacher - Kindergarten

Isabel Madriles

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Kathryn Magnuson

Elementary Teacher - 1st Grade Teacher

Sarah Maki

Elementary Teacher - Art

Ellen Mangiardi

Library Paraprofessional

Kerri Matras

Elementary Teacher - 2nd Grade Teacher

Claire Meister

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Miller

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Elizabeth Minon

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Amy Murray

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Tina Nowicki

Special Education Teacher - Resource/Consultative Teacher

Kelly Olivero

Elementary Teacher - Instructional Coach

Erin Pappadopoli

Elementary Teacher - 4th Grade Teacher

Jodaylin Psarakis

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Susan Richards

Assistant to Principal

Debbie Rudzin

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Rubi Sanchez

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Donata Sato

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Katie Seiler

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Bryan Spencer

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Katya Stoycheva

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Jill Stubenvoll

Health Office Professional - Nurse

Angela Westermier

Elementary Teacher - 5th Grade Teacher

Kristen Williams

Speech Language Pathologist