Staff Directory for Isaac Fox

Staff Directory Search

Sarah Aalto

Elementary School Kindergarten

Karli Barber

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Jenna Belgard

Psychologist

Laura Benson

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Lilianna Binczak

Elementary School Bi-Lingual Polish

Beth Binder

Occupational Therapist

Dianna Birr

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Donald Boudreaux

Elementary School Physical Education

Sheri Brizzee

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Kristin Burton

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

Alanna Buttitta

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Brad Cardella

Technology Support Specialist I

Amy Carney

Elementary School Kindergarten

Molly Chrzas

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

Grace Collins

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Kathleen Culver

Elementary Principal

Colleen Davis

Reading Specialist

Elizabeth Duke

Elementary School Instrumental Music

Elaine East

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

MaryBeth Euker

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Becky Fuller

Elementary School Vocal Music

Aidan Gallus

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Kevin Garcia

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Nick Georgeson

Elementary School Physical Education

Becky Gibson

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Karen Gorman

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

Cindy Green

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Kelly Green

Math Specialist

David Heart

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Sherene Hemler

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Amy Hill

Kindergarten Paraprofessional
School: () -

Lauren Hoeft

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Regina Hope

Social Worker

Lynda Howell

Assistant To Principal

Allison Jamnik

Elementary School Gifted Teacher

Danielle Karp

Speech Language Pathologist

Dan Keilman

Elementary School Instrumental Music

Joshua Keller

Spec Education Paraprofessional

Ashley Kelly

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Mallory Kini

Elementary School English Language Learners

Erica Korovilas

Playground/Lunchroom

Anne Kuehl

Library Media Specialist

Nikki Kunkel

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Dana Ladenburger

Interim Curriculum & Instruction Coord

Bridgot Loesch

Elementary School 3rd Grade Teacher

Patrycja Loniewska

Playground/Lunchroom

Jen Lyons

Elementary School Kindergarten

Kathryn Magnuson

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Sarah Maki

Elementary School Art

Ellen Mangiardi

Library Paraprofessional

Becky Manzo

Technology Support Specialist Lead

Meg Marienthal

Learning Support Coach

Lauren Martens

Occupational Therapist

Kerri Matras

Elementary School 2nd Grade Teacher

Lisa McNair

Assistant To Principal

Claire Meister

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Elizabeth Miller

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Elizabeth Minon

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Amy Murray

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Alissa Muscarello

Elementary School Kindergarten

Freda Noble

Reading Specialist

Tina Nowicki

Resource/Consultative Teacher

Kelly Olivero

Assistant Elementary School Principal

Erin Pappadopoli

Elementary School 4th Grade Teacher

Adisyn Pattelli

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher

Jodaylin Psarakis

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Susan Richards

Assistant To Principal

Debbie Rudzin

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Donata Sato

Playground/Lunchroom
School: () -

Shari Sorrells

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Bryan Spencer

Elementary School 5th Grade Teacher

Jill Stubenvoll

Health Office Professional - Nurse

Kristen Williams

Speech Language Pathologist

Megan Wilroy

Spec Education Paraprofessional
School: () -

Ashley Zoephel

Elementary School 1st Grade Teacher